Thursday, July 31, 2008

BEHOLD! THE WHORE




Riyoncedonna Manson? Why are your nipples ON DISPLAY??? HOW DESPERATE DO YOU HAVE TO BE TO WEAR THIS???


PhotobucketAND SLICKING DOWN THE HAIR WITH A TUB OF GEL CAN'T HIDE THE FACT YOU WERE TRYING TO BE FEFE DOBSON.

Photobucket

BEHOLD! THE QUEEN :-)

Photobucket

Wednesday, July 30, 2008

REPOST! For "DA TRUTH" LOL... Sure Ya Right Kid! :-) ENJOY THE TRUTH HUN

THE REAL PIC...

Photobucket

LARGER...

Photobucket


ZOOMED IN...

Photobucket


BELOW THE PHOTOSHOPPED PIC WIT DA KITTY ON THE THIGH??? LOLOLOL.. THE THIGH :-D

Photobucket


I LUVVVVVS BUSTIN' "YOU PEOPLES" BUBBLES :-D

Friday, July 25, 2008

Wednesday, July 23, 2008

Industry Puppets?






OK... got a quote form A HOT MESS! http://ahotmessblog.com/?p=2683








Though Rih is still playing it a bit too coy, Chris is getting a little more open with how he describes their relationship. “Our relationship is growing. We started off as friends and we’re getting a little bit closer now.”

He shot down claims that they are just friends with benefits, insisting that makes them sound “cheap.”

Hoping to avoid the rage on the Chris Brown message boards, Chris quickly added, “But I don’t want to let down all my girlfriends, so all the ladies out there, I still love y’all!”

And does Mama Breezy like Miss Rihanna? “Yeah yeah, she’s real cool. They’re both light skin with green eyes, so…” Ahh. So it must be love then. (Source)

There’s so much askew with this I don’t know where to start. First of all, y’all already sound cheap because you are the most predictable fake relationship to ever be concocted in R&B. Secondly, I’d worry less what your internet girlfriends think and more about what Bow Wow does. Thirdly, Mama “Breezy” needs to learn that robots can take the shape of anything. Don’t be so easily impressed, mama.

Sunday, July 20, 2008

LOL!!! EVERYONE KNOWS SHE'S FAKE EXCEPT HER FANS - U KNOW THE ONES THAT DON'T BUY ALBUMS ;-)

Wednesday, July 16th, 2008

Who Cares About Talent??

Posted by Bossip Staff


Rih-Rih finally found a formula that works - She’s really workin’ that faux edgy swag to the bone.


FROM ANOTHER GOSSIP SITE: :-) I think they're in my head! GET OUTTTT!!! LOL

Beyonce, only with no talent, & a lot more head.

Rihanna

Ok, Rhianna is not cute the very second you cover her nine-head. Her first single, “S.O.S.” with the accompanying Beyonce-inspired video were both surprisingly enjoyable. And then I heard her second single – a ballad entitled “Unfaithful.” Who told that chick she could stand in front of a mic and actually sing into it? That song could wake people out of a coma – just so the person could bitch-slap whoever didn’t turn off the radio the very second that awful song began to play. “S.O.S. please someone help me, this young big head chick cannot sing.” She seems like a really nice girl. I want to keep thinking that way, so please, no more ballads, Rhionce. <---- they call her Riyonce too :-)

Ne-Yo: Too ugly to post

Ne-Yo

Ok, maybe I’m in the minority here, but his album does nothing for me. His voice is a bit bland to me, and despite giving ugly people hope that they, too, can have a career in the image-driven music industry if they persevere and write enough hit songs to guilt a record contract out of someone, I don’t get why he’s so popular.

Saturday, July 19, 2008

Wednesday, July 16, 2008

BEYONCEITIS: SCIENCE & FACTS

SCIENCE AND FACTS


In the diagram above you can see how Beyonce's brain is different from ours. A normal person is born with a part of the brain which tells their body to sit down. When someone says "sit down" it sends a signal to the brain which sends a signal to your legs and then you walk to a chair, then it sends signal to your ass and then you sit down.

Beyonce was born without a "Sit Down" part to her brain. Whenever someone tells Beyonce to sit down it sends a signal to her legs and tells them to walk to a studio to record an album, then it sends another signal which tells the legs to walk to another studio and shoot videos for every song on that album, then it sends another signal telling the legs to walk to another studio and shoot a movie, then it sends another signal and tells the legs to re-record the album in Spanish, Japanese, and German.




LOL! FROM THE PAGES OF BEYONCEITIS.COM :-D I LOVE THIS SITE LOL




Frequently Asked Questions

Q: Is this site serious or is it a joke?

A: Yes.

Q: Do you have a life?

A: Yes. I have a very full life. Every morning I wake up and take a bath in True Star
Gold, then I have a breakfast of Popeye's 2-Piece and Biscuit and a Pepsi. Then I play
my B'Day album backwards to see if Beyonce put in a hidden message to me. Then I
put on my House of Dereon Zebra-Skin/Spandex/Fur-Trimmed Hoodie and I say a
silent prayer and thank God blessing us with Beyonce, and then I ask that He protect
her and anoint her wig with power and strength to block all evil spirits which may try
to defeat her.

Q: Isn't it hypocritical to bash other artists but then get mad that people
bash Beyonce?

A: Yes.

Q: Are you an obsessed stan?

A: No, on this site we speak nothing but the truth (with a strong bias towards Beyonce)

Q: Are you affiliated with Beyonce?

A: No. But this site was paid for by Baby Daniel.



Beyonce Knowles is ______.

A. A fake overexposed tramp! I'm so tired of seeing her everywhere. Everytime I go to Google and type her name she pops up. Everytime i go to www.beyonce.com she's there! Everytime I listen to "B'Day" I hear her voice." Everytime I buy tickets to her concert, she pops up. She's everywhere and I'm so sick of her!

B. She is the greatest person to ever live in the history of life. She is the greatest gift since God created 24-Hour McDonald's and I am so blessed to have her in my life.

C. A entertainer who works very hard and deserves everything she has achieved.

QUESTION 2

Kelly Rowland is:

A. Much more talented than Beyonce and would be more famous than Beyonce if Beyonce weren't crammed down our throats.

B. Matthew Knowles' illegitimate child from a wild weekend him and his homeboys had in 1980 while trying to get some ass in Atlanta after a Kool and the Gang concert.

C. Beyonce friend who's also a singer.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

QUESTION 3.

Beyonce's hair is:

A. Fake

B. Real

C. I really don't give a shit because it's on her head not mine.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

QUESTION 4.

WATCH THIS VIDEO


What is your first response?

A. I hope she falls flat on her face. See if she smiles then, fake bitch!

B. Oh, Beyonce can do it all. She sings, dances, writes, produces, designs clothes, acts, AND she models! She can probably cure cancer while walking on water. She is the greatest person to ever live in the history of life and I am so blessed to have her in my life.

C. Wow. I didn't know Beyonce was in a charity fashion show.



Sunday, July 13, 2008

OFF TOPIC: COP DAT KHIA NASTI MUZIK 08 :-)

THIS B1TCH RIGHT HERE TOO REAL! I'LL SUPPORT HER BECAUSE PEOPLE THESE DAYS ARE AFRAID TO SAY WHAT'S ON THEIR MIND, BUT NOT KHIA!! DON'T GET TELLING THE TRUTH CONFUSED WITH HATING. SOME MUTHAFUKKAS CAN'T HANDLE THE TRUTH... SO OBVIOUSLY THEY CAN'T COME UP WITH A PROPER RESPONSE. GURLLLL I CAN'T WAIT UNTIL YOU GET YOUR OWN SHOW!!


Saturday, July 12, 2008

Riyonce Gone Beyonce Turned FeFe Dobson Reloaded Record Sells

I’m having a case of deja vu. Didn’t we just see Rihanna and Meagan Good at TRL yesterday? Well it seems once wasn’t enough as these two sistas also decided to hit up BET’s 106 & Park on the same day as well. As you all know Meagan is promoting the Love Guru and Rihanna is promoting the release of Good Girl Gone Bad: Reloaded, which according to Hits Daily Double will sell as poorly in the first week as the original Good Girl Gone Bad did. It seems Rihanna will continue to be a singles artist and stuck in download hell, until someone can figure out how to get people to buy her albums and not just a single or two off of the album.
IN OTHER WORDS..... GOOD GIRL GONE BAD RE-FLOPPED.... SHOULD BE THE TITLE.

TOTAL SELLS: 1, 394,000 COPIES.... EVEN AFTER INCLUDING A DVD OF HER CONCERT LOLOLOL. I GUESS NO ONE WANTS TO SEE/HEAR HER "SING" LIVE, AS HER FANS CLAIMED. :-D


Maybe THIS had something to do with it....

LOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!!!!





RIHANNA IS NOT A COPYCAT!!!

Friday, July 11, 2008

Thursday, July 10, 2008

LOLOLOL!!! Like Yall Ain't Know She COULD NOT Dance


RANDOM MORON!!! B1TCH DON'T NOBODY KNOW YOU!!! EAT A DICK!!!

YEA YEA I KNOW!! WHO DA FUKK IS HE??? NO ONE SEEMS TO KNOW. SO A BOYCOTT MAYBE A LIL FAR FETCHED. BUT JUST IN CASE... MUTHAFUKK YOU & THE SIMPLE ASS HORSE YOU RODE IN ON!!! AND JASLENE!! YO ASS ON THE HOT SEAT TOO!! DUMB B1TCH.. THAT'S YO MAN... I SUGGEST YOU HANDLE THAT BEFORE YOU GET EVEN LESS WORK!!





Wednesday, July 9th, 2008

The Face of a True Dumb-Ass

Posted by Bossip Staff

This simple ass self-hating buffoon was heard talkin some stupid sh*t on Lip Service recently. Yung Berg gets no respect - none whatsoever.

F**king idiots. Everyone knows the darker the berry the sweeter the juice.

Shout out to Alyssa!

Get a glimpse of Yung Berg’s type under the hood.

The ANYM’s Jaslene’s sickly looking ass.

Thanks Janero!

Comments (1117) | Email This Post |

These icons link to social bookmarking sites where readers can share and discover new web pages. Digg Facebook










FLASHBACK: 'SEXY LADY' RAPPER YUNG BERG BABY'S MOTHER CLAIMS HE'S A DEADBEAT - INFECTED HER WITH AN STD!!






July 26, 2007. (Originally printed September 26, 2006). A faithful reader of MediaTakeOut.com has asked us to put her baby's father On Blast!. The woman claims that Yung Berg, a rapper/producer and a member of Ludacris' crew Disturbing Tha Peace, has failed to pay her nearly than $14,000 in court ordered child support.

The distraught woman told us all about her rocky relationship with the rapper. She tells, "he gave me Chlamydia while I was pregnant with our son ... I was devastated and immediately broke up with him." But breaking up with Yung Berg only made her problems worse. The woman explained, "since [we broke up] I have been physically, mentally and emotionally abused by him."

And according to the woman, even the court system can't make him take responsibility for his son. She tells, "He has been dodging me and the Illinois child support department for over a year. They are having a hard time trying to catch up with him because he keeps moving and changing his phone numbers."

But while the woman works two jobs to make a better life for their child, Yung Berg is reportedly living the high life. The woman claims that Yung Berg currently lives in an affluent Los Angeles suburb. And in a photo taken from his myspace page (see below) the rapper is shown wearing a Chinchilla fur coat and holding a fist full of hundred dollar bills.

Developing...
To email this story to a friend enter email address here:
SEE COMMENTS UNDER THE PHOTOS:


OOOOOHHHHH!! LOLOLOL Knuckas gettin at yo young ass left & right! I suppose you think all of this is going to help you sell records?? Um... let's see.

BILLBOARD WATCH starting NOW....



(tick tock bitch)


Brisco Vs.Yung Berg: Round 1


Add to Favorites | Print Article | News RSS Feed News RSS Feed

Author: Zenn
Read 10316 Times Since
Posted on 2008-05-02

Miami, FL. – Evidently, the beef starts here, the reason I reference that so boldly is because after reviewing two separate video interviews with both Yung Berg and Brisco, this is definitely the beginning to a controversial developing story that you heard here first on 24hourhiphop.com.

Recently a video interview with Yung Berg was posted on the net with him reciting a weak ass freestyle and mentioning material that didn't need mentioning. Apparently, Berg has a loose mouth; he began talking about how his album was being pushed back from its original release date July 1, which has no concern to us and anybody for that matter, until he had the audacity to slickly omit a diss line about Flo Rida. I refuse to repeat what he stated, so I'd rather quote his choice of words:

"Well, the album was suppose to come out July 1st, like I've been saying all day, it's been pushed back, like Flo-Rida hairline, it's ridiculous right now, (asking someone in the room), but what's the official date now? August 29th now, for whatever reason."

Well, Miami's own, Brisco became aware of Berg's reference towards his label brethren and added his own choice of words, in a subtle, yet timid tone, he addressed Yung Berg in another video interview and expressed his thoughts on how he felt about the comment in question.

"See, niggas from the streets, when they make that transition into rap, they gotta understand how to stay in character, there's certain things; you gotta watch what you say. Before you say things, you gotta pause……and then say it, so I'm gonna pause….. And then I'm going to say this, Yung Berg, I'm not Flo Rida, I'm his twin Brisco, hi, how ya doing? (Gestures a wave at camera) You did a record with me and Lil Wayne when we was at the studio, you remember, yeah me. I'm going to fuck you up. The only reason I'm going to fuck you up is because you talking too much, and you a little guy, I thought you were Ice T's son, they said Yung Berg, I thought you were Ice T's son, you feel me. That's why I kind of felt you, but bitch lied to me. When a nigga catch you, Yung Berg, 'Sexy Lady,' that boy, I'm going to beat your little raggedy ass. Opa Locka Goon, Young Money/Cash Money, yes sir, Poe Boy, just so happen to be Flo Rida twin. I'm the one that fight, yeah me, so when I catch you, I'm gonna knock your pull outs, out, your golds, I'm gonna knock your golds out. And you better be with them niggas that cost like $750 a day, invest in a bodyguard, ya feel me, I might just have [E]-Class with me or [G]12 with me, but I'm gonna beat your ass boy, wherever I catch you at, wherever I catch you." NEWS: Brisco Vs.Yung Berg: Round 1

You would assume that artists who feature on the same track would have some type of decency to respect one another, but in this case, Berg had to open his loose mouth for no fucking reason. Brisco made a great point, you got to watch what you say and do, the streets are watching and they definitely do listen. Word does gets around; his young ass needs to understand that. He's still developing as an artist, Bris is a vet in this game and so is Flo. Word of advice 'Berg' watch what you say, we all have ears and we all do listen closely. That right there causes a chain reaction, he's definitely going to regret it in the long run.

Keep posted to 24hourhiphop.com for updated news as this story is still in the developing stages.






THAT'S RIGHT BRISCO!!!! CHIN CHECK THIS WACK ASS BASTARD!!!


UPDATE:


Ok, so I read the story that you guys printed about him yesterday and I just had to comment. Yes, all of that is true. He has stated to my friends and family that not only does he not date dark skin women anymore - but he doesn’t like black women period. He says that they are all fat, ugly and ghetto. Ok, so I am dark skin and I am not fat, ugly or ghetto…now what?

When I met him he was living in his dad’s basement on the Southside of Chicago now all of a sudden he moves to California, gets a little money and he doesn’t date black women anymore? Get the f*ck out of here. We are the one’s who were with you when you were broke, the ones who held you down when nobody else would, the one’s who’s shoulder you cried on when things weren’t going your way. Now you degrade us? That is not a good look…. I agree with all of your readers, that his comments are very ignorant and certainly uncalled for.

Why would you alienate half of your fan base when you don’t have a lot of fans to begin with?

The update on the child support issue is that, no, I have not received any child support as of yet. He is now in the rears of $28,157.66. Yes, my lawyer has been on this heavily, but the record company & his lawyer etc. are not cooperating. None of his money is his anyway so it will be a minute before I receive something, if anything at all. My son is a happy child and I am glad that he is too young to know what is really going on. He is being raised in my household, with morals and values and he will be taught to love everyone regardless of race or skin color.

Oh, yeah I forgot they sent me his stimulus ck that was for $151.00…lol…..what a joke!

Hold your head up girl ... and make sure you get this dude for everything that he owes you ...





ANOTHER UPDATE:

No More “Bony Butt”

Posted by Bossip Staff

Word is, that the posterchild ’self hate’, Yung Berg, got dumped by his emaciated girlfriend, and ANTM flunky Jaslene Gonzalez:

The 22-year-olds had been dating for about 2 months before calling it quits. Word is that Jaslene keeps getting calls and texts from her ex-novio, but she keeps on ignoring all his efforts.

Sounds like someone got kicked to the curb rather hard - no one’s trying to deal with this mark ass punk anymore.

Friday, July 4, 2008

Beyonce Passport File Hacked

Home » CBS News Investigates Photobucket Photobucket
More Passport Files Breached
File of Beyonce Knowles Among Those Accessed


July 3, 2008



The State Department had some explaining to do to the top three presidential candidates after it was revealed that their passport files had been breached. Jim Axelrod reports.

* The State Department had some explaining to do to the top three presidential candidates after it was revealed that their passport files had been breached. Jim Axelrod reports.
Candidates' Passport Problems (2:48)
* Under Secretary of State for Management Patrick Kennedy met with lawmakers and said that the State Department is investigating the passport breach of the presidential candidates.
Kennedy On Passport Breach (0:57)
* New rules requiring Americans to show passports for flights to neighboring countries have spurred a surge in passport applications and long lines at processing centers. Nancy Cordes reports.
Need A Passport? Get In Line (1:54)

» More Videos
Related
Stories

* 20 High-Profile Passport Peeks Disclosed

* Big-Name Passport Snooping Not Isolated



(CBS) CBS News Investigative producer Laura Strickler wrote this story for CBSNews.com.
Nine “high profile” passport files were accessed more than a hundred times according to a new report from the State Department's Inspector General. Officials will not reveal the list of "high profile" individuals whose passports were repeatedly accessed but CBS News has learned that one of the most frequently accessed files was that of musician Beyonce Knowles.

The authors of the report took a sample list of 150 celebrities and found 127 files were accessed a total of 4,148 times in a six year period. One high profile individual’s passport file was accessed 356 times by 77 different users. The report says it did not determine if those who accessed the passport files were authorized to do so.

The Inspector General’s report indicated the agency’s oversight of passport files had “many control weaknesses including a general lack of policies, procedures, guidance, and training". The agency was also criticized for having no standardized response or disciplinary process for employees who breach personal files.

This spring, news broke that the passport files of presidential candidates such as Senator Barack Obama (D-Il), Senator John McCain (R-Ariz) and Senator Hillary Clinton (D-New York) had been accessed by contractors for the State Department. In response, the Inspector General for the State Department examined how often celebrity files were accessed.

Over 20,000 federal employees and government contractors have access to 127 million passport files.

The State Department agreed with 19 of the Inspector General’s 22 recommendations.